Newest Burke VA Condos for Rent - 2 New Listings
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Burke, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$3,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$3,440
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 72 Beds$5,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,620
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft$3,550
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,305 sq ft$6,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,305 sq ft$5,670
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 944 sq ft$3,470
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,470 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,301 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,033 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,920
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 7Studio$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$3,000
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$3,080
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 73 Beds$6,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,330
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 321 Bed$900Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Sauna Lounge Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 / 442 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,002 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$3,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$3,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 993 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
Burke, VA Condos for Rent
Search for condos for rent in Burke, VA on Apartments.com. With 2 available, you can find the right condo with the floor plan and amenities that fit your needs. When you rent a condo, you’ll likely rent from an individual owner rather than a property management company. This means units in the same building may have different features and layouts. Be sure to check out the photos and take a tour of the unit as you search for your Burke home.