Apartments for Rent in Clinton CT with a Balcony
5 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Clinton, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
Studio$2,224+2 Beds$3,602+3 Beds$4,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,216+2 Beds$3,594+3 Beds$4,465+Specials
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,499+
-
Studio$1,8151 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,440+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,6753 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Clinton, CT Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Clinton, CT featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 5 available Clinton apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.