Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Clermont - Alexandria with a Yard
249 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,717+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,683+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,580+Specials
-
Studio$2,2621 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,111+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$2,1801 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$3,029+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,9761 Bed$2,458+2 Beds$3,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$3,498+
-
1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,989+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,710+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,572+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 546 sq ft$1,888
-
3 Beds$4,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,480House for Rent
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Clermont, Alexandria, VA
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Clermont with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 249 apartments in Clermont, Alexandria with a yard to find your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals