1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clearwater MN
13 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Clearwater, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$984+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$7113 Beds$1,2914 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$6953 Beds$1,2754 Beds$1,580+
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,460+
-
1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,850+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$9203 Beds$1,060Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+
-
1 Bed$919+2 Beds$919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$900+
-
-
-
4 Beds$1,724Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,695House for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Clearwater, MN Apartments for Rent
Clearwater, MN offers over 13 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Clearwater that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Clearwater, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near ...
- Saint Augusta 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Becker 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Cloud 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Annandale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maple Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Waite Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Monticello 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sauk Rapids 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Kimball 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent