Student Apartments for Rent Near Clearwater Beach FL
3,866 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,272+3 Beds$2,805+Specials
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$2,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,211+3 Beds$2,724+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,234+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,214+1 Bed$2,115+2 Beds$2,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,182Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,0251 Month Free
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds+$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds+$1,883+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Courtyard Playground
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,480+
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,340+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,229+3 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
-
Studio$2,325+1 Bed$2,900+2 Beds+$4,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $209. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds+$4,269+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,424+3 Beds$2,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,360+3 Beds$2,756+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$2,149+2 Months Free
-
Clearwater Beach, FL College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Clearwater Beach! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Clearwater Beach student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Clearwater Beach, FL Rental Insights
-
There are currently 3,866 student housing apartments available to rent in Clearwater Beach, FL.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.