Apartments Near
Clear Lake City, TX
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Clear Lake City TX - Page 3
4,577 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,256+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,9233 Beds$2,003Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,8853 Beds$1,965
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,485+1 Bed$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,911+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,558+1 Bed$1,614+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,403+1 Bed$1,537+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,458+1 Bed$1,558+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,424+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,642+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,461+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,552+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,480+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,004Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$1,892
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1951 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,1181 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,117+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$850+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1301 Bed$1,261+2 Beds+$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 577 Results - Page 3 of 15