Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs CO with High Ceilings
1,014 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,127+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,304+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,199+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$2,850+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,968+3 Beds$2,447+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3601 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,827+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0691 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,474+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,203+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2391 Bed$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,184+1 Bed$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,383
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0921 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,404Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,616+3 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,220+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,658Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,603+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,489+4 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399+4 Beds$3,001+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9312 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,279+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,473+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,463+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,842 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,830
-
-
1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 45 Results - Page 1 of 2
Colorado Springs, CO Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Colorado Springs, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,014 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Colorado Springs? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
- Monument Apartments For Rent
- Green Mountain Falls Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- North Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- West Colorado Springs Apartments for Rent
- Palmer Park Apartments for Rent
- Village Seven Apartments for Rent
- Rustic Hills Apartments for Rent
- Knob Hill Apartments for Rent