Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Chester VA
35 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12 - $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+
More Rentals Near Chester, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,282Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 22Plus FeesStudio$1,279+1 Bed$1,225+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,299Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3511 Bed$1,151+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:Studio$1,1991 Bed$979+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$817+2 Beds$1,063+
-
Chester, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Chester, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 35 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Chester? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.