Apartments for Rent in 23320
389 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,386+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,269+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$2,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,317+3 Beds$2,606+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,879+
-
2 Beds$1,7153 Beds$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6503 Beds$1,850
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,608
-
-
1 / 25Plus Fees1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,597+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,565+
-
1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,2643 Beds$1,436Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,2583 Beds$1,430
-
Apartments for Rent in 23320
You searched for apartments in the 23320 zip code of Chesapeake, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 389 available rental units in Chesapeake, VA, 23320 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 23320. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.