Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in 85127
43,487 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,155+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,336+3 Beds$1,411+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Playground
-
-
Studio$909+1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds+$1,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29 - $1,028. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$880+1 Bed$1,011+2 Beds+$1,382+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Gated
-
Studio$1,5861 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,575+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Business Center
-
1 / 112Studio$1,166+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$961+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,497+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,067+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,083+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Playground
-
Studio$1,4081 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,910+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$3,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$3,294+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$3,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$3,6801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,355+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$943+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$937+1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$1,736+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,288+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging Rooftop Deck Smoke Free
-
-
1 / 26Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,500+3 Beds$1,150Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,182+1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds+$1,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$2,2022 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
Studio$1,297+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,852+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,794+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,778+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
-
-
Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds+$1,933+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,744+1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$2,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,414+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,093+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,854+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,1403 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,250+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,0662 Beds$2,636+3 Beds$3,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$2,900Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Playground Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,420Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,353+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$2,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,7503 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$1,700+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,7912 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5812 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,419
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,774+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 35Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18