Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Carver Terrace - Tempe with Gym/Fitness Center
4,429 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,932+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,9901 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated
-
1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,402+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,254+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$2,129+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,905+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,479+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$1,771+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,757+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,038+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,134+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,752+4 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,337+3 Beds$1,722+4 Beds$2,372+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,655+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,438+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,298+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,535+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Gated
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,007+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,533Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,424+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,590+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$3,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$3,6801 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated Elevator
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,860+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,797+3 Beds$2,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$1,907+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Balcony Microwave EV Charging
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Carver Terrace, Tempe, AZ
You searched for apartments in Carver Terrace with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,429 available rental units in Tempe to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Carver Terrace rental.