Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent Near Cape Charles VA with Parking
192 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171 - $211.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$1,5503 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,4053 Beds$1,855Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3903 Beds$1,840
-
2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,325+
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275
-
1 Bed$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds+$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds+$1,450Specials
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,617+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,099+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,7003 Beds$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,875
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,265+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,7003 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9502 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
3 Beds$10,294Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $501.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,792Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,448Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $363.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,084Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $363.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,006Apartment for Rent
-
Cape Charles, VA Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Cape Charles apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Cape Charles, VA should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 192 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Cape Charles apartment with parking.