Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors
Newest Apartments for Rent in Buena Ventura Lakes FL - 10,624 New Listings - Page 2
10,624 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,021+3 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,147+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,359+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,699Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,032+3 Beds$2,313+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,582+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,586+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$2,138+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,964+3 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$1,983+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,223+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,776+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Grill
-
1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$1,633+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,502+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,472+3 Beds$3,565Specials
-
1 Bed$1,6802 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,996Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5292 Beds$1,880+3 Beds$2,845Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,509Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,740+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,108+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,299+
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,006+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161 - $302. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,905+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,036+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds+$1,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,184+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$1,701+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,784+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds+$1,727+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds+$1,595+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,177+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,7802 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$2,429+3 Beds$3,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,292+3 Beds$3,599+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,831+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,869+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,421+3 Beds$2,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $322. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,858+3 Beds$2,326+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,158+Specials