Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Center MN
523 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,693
-
1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,869+
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
2 Beds$1,728Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,279Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,455+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+
-
Showing 40 of 73 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Brooklyn Center, MN Apartments for Rent
Brooklyn Center, MN offers over 523 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Center that’s entirely yours.
Brooklyn Center, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Center, MN is $1,170. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Center, MN is 731 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Brooklyn Center, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Brooklyn ...
- Fridley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Robbinsdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Crystal 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Brooklyn Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Hope 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Lake Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent