Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Brookhaven GA - Page 3
3,324 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,375+
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,409+
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$2,172+
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,386+
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,680+
-
1 / 50
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5121 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,274+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$2,112+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,387+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,612+3 Beds$2,382+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,762+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,224+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds+$1,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,187+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,811+
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft
-
$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft
-
Showing 81-120 of 256 Results - Page 3 of 7