Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
Apartments for Rent in Briarwood Hills - Fayetteville with Extra Storage
529 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$9542 Beds$1,2043 Beds$1,454Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$8492 Beds$1,0993 Beds$1,349Specials
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,3603 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,501+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,875+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 26
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,064+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,049+Specials
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,076 sq ft$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,397
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$2,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,950
-
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Briarwood Hills, Fayetteville, NC
You searched for apartments in Briarwood Hills Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 529 available rental units in Fayetteville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Briarwood Hills rental.