Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA - Page 7
5,324 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,354Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,316+3 Beds$1,541Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,500
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,349
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4423 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4273 Beds$2,005+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,926Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,891
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,152+3 Beds$1,403Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,396
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7193 Beds$6694 Beds$669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,460Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,440
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18