Apartments for Rent in 02115
2,005 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,9002 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave CableReady Heat
-
Studio$2,9711 Bed$2,867+2 Beds+$3,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$5,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio$2,375+1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 9Plus FeesStudio$2,425+1 Bed$2,675+
-
1 / 342 Beds$5,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,380Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 181 Bed$4,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,090Apartment for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds+$3,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$4,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,120Apartment for Rent
-
$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 250 sq ft
-
$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in 02115
You searched for apartments in the 02115 zip code of Boston, MA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,005 available rental units in Boston, MA, 02115 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 02115. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.