Apartments for Rent in Bonnie Brae Highlands - Lafayette with a Walk-In Closet
567 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$2,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,884+
-
Studio$2,497+1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$4,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,458+1 Bed$2,846+2 Beds$3,966+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,699+2 Beds$3,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,711+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,3692 Beds$2,782Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$2,772+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,882Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,871+
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Bonnie Brae Highlands, Lafayette, CA
You searched for apartments in Bonnie Brae Highlands Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 567 available rental units in Lafayette to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Bonnie Brae Highlands rental.
Search Nearby Rentals