Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Bloomington MN - 777 Rentals
777 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,595+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
Short-Term Rentals in Bloomington
Whether you move frequently for work or are on a mission to travel the world, short-term rentals offer flexibility while giving you a place to call home. From furnished apartments that offer turnkey convenience to corporate housing designed for work assignments, Bloomington short-term rentals provide a range of options to fit your needs.
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,687+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,660+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 / 12
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,986+2 Beds$3,277+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio$1,6911 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,365+
-
1 / 112 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0481 Bed$1,4612 Beds+$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0331 Bed$1,232+2 Beds+$1,483+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0402 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,108+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,980+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$2,185
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 512 sq ft$1,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 512 sq ft$1,589
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,362Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,335
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$1,216Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 418 sq ft$1,210
-
Bloomington, MN Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Bloomington. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 777 available Bloomington short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Bloomington, MN Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 777 short-term rentals available in Bloomington, MN.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Bloomington, MN is between $1,315 and $2,277.