Apartments for Rent in Bellefonte PA with a Swimming Pool
5 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Bellefonte, PA
We found 18 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,8403 Beds$1,339+4 Beds+$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,099+4 Beds+$899+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Furnished
-
1 / 38
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,318+1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds+$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,287+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$1,744+
-
Bellefonte, PA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Bellefonte, PA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 5 available Bellefonte apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.