Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Vienna VA
144 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,129+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,142+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
-
1 Bed$3,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $474.Base Rent:1 Bed$9,498Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,910Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Vienna, VA Apartments for Rent
Vienna, VA offers over 144 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Vienna that’s entirely yours.
Vienna, VA Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Vienna, VA is $2,154. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Vienna, VA is 766 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Vienna, VA, such as Dunn Loring, Old Courthouse, and Tysons West, usually have the most affordable 1-bedroom apartments while still offering access to local amenities and transit.
Find the Perfect Vienna, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Vienna
- Dunn Loring 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oakton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Merrifield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tysons 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wolf Trap 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent