Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Back Bay - Boston
659 Rentals
-
1 Bed$4,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+
-
1 Bed$2,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$3,325+
-
1 Bed$5,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$4,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,977+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$4,590+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,345 - $2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 9,999 sq ft
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$7,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,120Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,840Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,160Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,760Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,980Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,220Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,590Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,740Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,940Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,140Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $310.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,920Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $343.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,572Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,840Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,640Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,493Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,790Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,970Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 458 Results - Page 1 of 12
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Back Bay, Boston, MA
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Back Bay? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 659 Boston 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Boston 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Back Bay - Boston, MA Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Boston, MA is 666 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Boston, you can expect to pay between $3,424 and $7,150.
-
There are 659 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Boston, MA.
Find the Perfect Back Bay - Boston, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals