Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Fireplace
Atlanta, GA Pet Friendly Corporate Housing - 4,155 Rentals
4,155 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,783+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,773+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds+$2,163+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$2,042+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,046+1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,645+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,686+Specials
-
Studio$1,794+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,391+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,6434 Beds$3,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,544+4 Beds$3,798+Specials
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$1,633+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$2,189+2 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,451+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,657+
-
1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,871+
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,240+
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,807+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds+$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,558+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 42Studio$1,9421 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,807+1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,563+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,655+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 257 Results - Page 1 of 7
Atlanta, GA Pet Friendly , Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Atlanta for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Atlanta, GA. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 4,155 available Atlanta corporate apartments.