Student Apartments for Rent Near Astatula FL
1,718 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds+$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $182.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$1,949+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,348+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds+$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$2,190+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Playground
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,290+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,684+
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,412+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,194+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,438 sq ft
Astatula, FL College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Astatula! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Astatula student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Astatula, FL Rental Insights
-
There are currently 1,718 student housing apartments available to rent in Astatula, FL.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.