1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Arden Hills MN
373 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 61Plus Fees1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,351+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,6032 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$2,095+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190
-
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,340+
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Arden Hills, MN Apartments for Rent
Arden Hills, MN offers over 373 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Arden Hills that’s entirely yours.
Arden Hills, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Arden Hills, MN is $1,685. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Arden Hills, MN is 852 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Arden Hills, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Arden ...
- Shoreview 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Brighton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mounds View 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Anthony 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roseville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilltop 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Oaks 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Columbia Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent