Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge GA with a Walk-In Closet
721 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,595+Specials
-
1 / 521 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,345+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,442+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Range
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,507+3 Beds$3,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$2,849+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,097+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,954+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$2,224+
-
1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,516+3 Beds$1,394+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,332+3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,039+2 Beds$1,192+3 Beds$1,641+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,183 sq ft$1,623Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,183 sq ft$1,501
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,479 sq ft$1,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,502
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 985 sq ft$1,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 985 sq ft$1,579
-
-
Stockbridge, GA Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Stockbridge, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 721 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stockbridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.