1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $800 in Plano TX - 11 Rentals
11 Apartments for Rent
-
More Rentals Near Plano, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$677Specials
Dishwasher Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$755+
Dishwasher Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$632+
Dishwasher Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 271 Bed$803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$789+Specials
Dishwasher Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$847+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$740+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$665+2 Months Free
-
1 Bedroom Plano, TX Apartments Under $800
Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 11 available rental units in Plano to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Plano apartment under $800.