Furnished Apartments for Rent in Leesburg VA
1 Apartments for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Leesburg, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,561+3 Beds$3,498+
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,892+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,491+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,652+3 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,527+3 Beds$3,437+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,991+2 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,322+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,549+3 Beds$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$3,200+
-
-
-
-
13 Beds$9,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $432.Base Rent:13 Beds$8,654Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $234.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,690Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,581Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $270.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,310Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$7,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $353.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,066Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,276Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,997Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $333.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,663Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,400Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,582Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $313.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,268Apartment for Rent
Furnished Leesburg, VA Apartments for Rent
Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 1 available rental units in Leesburg to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Leesburg apartment. Looking for convenience? Find a furnished apartment for rent in Leesburg, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished apartment, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished apartments provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Leesburg furnished apartments for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.