1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $900 in Baton Rouge LA
558 Apartments for Rent
-
1 Bed$785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$780+2 Beds$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$765+2 Beds$899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
1 / 15
-
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$864+Specials
-
1 Bed$694+2 Beds$814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$799+1 Month Free
-
1 / 10
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 112 Results - Page 1 of 3
1 Bedroom Baton Rouge, LA Apartments for Rent Under $900
You searched for apartments in Baton Rouge, LA. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 558 available rental units in Baton Rouge to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Baton Rouge apartment under $900.