Apartments for Rent in Annandale MN with a Walk-In Closet
23 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Annandale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,984 sq ft
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,119+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,100+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,127+3 Beds$1,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,610
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service
-
-
1 / 98
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,8771 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Studio$1,441+2 Beds$1,9363 Beds$2,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,445+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,278+3 Beds$1,703Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,010+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$970+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0151 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,220+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9692 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$9502 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$822+2 Beds$902+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$795+2 Beds$875+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
Annandale, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Annandale, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 23 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Annandale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.