1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Allen TX - 249 Rentals
249 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,204+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Concierge
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,142+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 23
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 41
-
-
1 Bed$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $212.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$968+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,242Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,187
-
-
1 Bedroom Allen, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Allen, TX offers over 249 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Allen that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Allen, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Allen
- Fairview 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Plano 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Parker 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lucas 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- McKinney 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Murphy 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Mc Kinney 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lowry Crossing 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent