Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $1,100 in Albuquerque NM - 902 Rentals
902 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$943+
-
Studio$790+1 Bed$975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$779+1 Bed$934+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,022+1 Bed$1,086+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,122Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,0511 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+Specials
-
1 Bed$988+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$914+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,087+2 Beds$1,139Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,0681 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Tub / Shower Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7501 Bed$950Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities Furnished
-
1 Bed$857+2 Beds$1,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,075+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,0821 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$664+2 Beds$772+3 Beds$985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$630+2 Beds$738+3 Beds$951+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,009+
-
Studio$1,018+1 Bed$1,093+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,015+
-
Studio$731+1 Bed$1,054Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$567+1 Bed$890+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 47
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 195 Results - Page 1 of 5
Albuquerque, NM Apartments for Rent Under $1,100
Searching for apartments in Albuquerque, NM? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 902 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Albuquerque? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Albuquerque, NM
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Albuquerque, NM Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Albuquerque
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Northeast Heights Apartments for Rent
- North Valley Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Albuquerque Apartments for Rent
- West Side Apartments for Rent
- Midtown Albuquerque Apartments for Rent
- South Valley Apartments for Rent
- Raynolds Addition Apartments for Rent
- Duke City Center Apartments for Rent
- West Old Town Apartments for Rent
- Huning Castle Apartments for Rent