Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Albuquerque NM - 1,872 Rentals
1,872 Rentals Available
-
Studio$785+1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$774+1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,136+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,022+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,142+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,013+2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,187+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,386+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,333+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,247Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,210+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,051+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$915+2 Beds$1,004+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,166Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,0951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Tub / Shower Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,334+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7501 Bed$950Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Laundry Facilities Furnished
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+
-
1 Bed$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,3571 Bed$1,298+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,217+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$857+2 Beds$1,107+3 Beds$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,286Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,2221 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,160+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$673+2 Beds$772+3 Beds$985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$639+2 Beds$738+3 Beds$951+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Playground
-
1 Bed$1,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,354+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,185+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,1432 Beds$1,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1182 Beds$1,241+Specials
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 7
-
Showing 40 of 285 Results - Page 1 of 8
Albuquerque, NM Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Albuquerque, NM? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,872 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Albuquerque? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Albuquerque, NM
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Albuquerque, NM Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Albuquerque
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Northeast Heights Apartments for Rent
- North Valley Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Albuquerque Apartments for Rent
- West Side Apartments for Rent
- Midtown Albuquerque Apartments for Rent
- South Valley Apartments for Rent
- Raynolds Addition Apartments for Rent
- Duke City Center Apartments for Rent