Apartments for Rent Near General Edward Lawrence Logan International Airport
12,929 Apartments Available Near BOS
-
2 Beds$5,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $415.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,730Apartment for Rent
-
$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 250 sq ft
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 150 sq ft
-
2 Beds$7,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,410Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$8,227Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $396.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,830Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$12,206Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $586.Base Rent:Studio$11,620Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $393.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,548Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$4,440Apartment for Rent
-
$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,150 sq ft
-
$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft
-
$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft
-
2 Beds$6,939Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,598Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,800Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,630Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,578Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,728Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,452Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$10,821Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $518.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,302Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $357.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,060Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,892Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $378.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,513Apartment for Rent
-
$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft
-
1 Bed$5,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,670Apartment for Rent
-
$11,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,010 sq ft
-
1 Bed$3,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,240Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18