Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in New Washoe City NV
3,400 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,887+
-
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$2,395+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Fireplace
-
-
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,516+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,303+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,098+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,572+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,7252 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,8824 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,7174 Beds$2,632+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets CableReady High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,425+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,977+3 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,288+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill
-
Showing 40 of 611 Results - Page 1 of 16
New Washoe City, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in New Washoe City, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,400 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in New Washoe City? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.