127-127 W Solomon St Unit 125-A W Solomon St
Griffin, GA 30223
-
Bedrooms
2
-
Bathrooms
2
-
Square Feet
1,500 sq ft
-
Available
Available Jul 1
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified. Use the Cost Calculator to determine costs based on your needs.
-
One-Time Basics
-
Due at Move-In
-
Security Deposit - RefundableCharged per unit.$1,700
-
-
Due at Move-In
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Contact
- Listed by TriPoint Property Management, LLC | TriPoint Property Management, LLC
- Phone Number
- Contact
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Colleges & Universities | Distance | ||
| Drive: | 26 min | 17.5 mi | |
| Drive: | 42 min | 26.9 mi | |
| Drive: | 53 min | 34.7 mi | |
| Drive: | 57 min | 41.5 mi |
You May Also Like
-
The Pointe at Stockbridge
860 Rock Quarry Rd
Stockbridge, GA 30281
$1,373 - $4,571 Total Monthly Price
2-3 Br 19.2 mi
-
Pointe South Townhomes
772 Pointe South Pky
Jonesboro, GA 30238
$1,299 - $1,399
3 Br 20.5 mi
-
Anthos at Chase Ridge
100 Chase Ridge Dr
Riverdale, GA 30296
$1,395 - $1,545
2 Br 21.4 mi
Similar Rentals Nearby
-
-
2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,765+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,388+3 Beds$2,065+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,930+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
-
2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
What Are Walk Score®, Transit Score®, and Bike Score® Ratings?
Walk Score® measures the walkability of any address. Transit Score® measures access to public transit. Bike Score® measures the bikeability of any address.
What is a Sound Score Rating?
A Sound Score Rating aggregates noise caused by vehicle traffic, airplane traffic and local sources.