Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Short Term Apartments For Rent in Yorkshire VA
8 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
More Rentals Near Yorkshire, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,073+
-
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,870+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,812+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,775+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$2,604+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$1,893+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,602+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,027+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,608+3 Beds$3,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$2,576+3 Beds$3,260+
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,105+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Range High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds$2,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,770+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
Studio$1,976+1 Bed$2,289+2 Beds$2,707+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,959+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,690+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,886Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,171+2 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,517+
-
1 Bed$1,956+2 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$2,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,592+3 Beds$2,881+
-
1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,247+3 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,050+
-
-
1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,390+
-
1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,187+3 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$3,012+
Yorkshire, VA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Yorkshire. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 8 available Yorkshire short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Yorkshire, VA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 8 short-term rentals available in Yorkshire, VA.