1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Wingdale NY
537 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,445+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,245+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
-
1 Bed$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 / 26
-
-
1 Bed$2,282+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,480+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$2,300
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,150
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+
-
1 Bedroom Wingdale, NY Apartments for Rent
Wingdale, NY offers over 537 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Wingdale that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Wingdale, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Wingdale
- Dover 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dover Plains 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Union Vale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lagrangeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Kent 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sherman 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Pawling 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Washington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Beekman 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent