Student Apartments for Rent Near Wilbraham MA
579 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,0502 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Heat Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,210Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$3,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,965+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$3,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
4 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,620 sq ft
-
-
-
Studio$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 918 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,700
-
1 Bed$2,2254 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Wilbraham, MA College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Wilbraham! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Wilbraham student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Wilbraham, MA Rental Insights
-
There are currently 596 student housing apartments available to rent in Wilbraham, MA.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.