3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Melbourne FL
787 Rentals Available
-
-
3 Beds$3,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126 - $132.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,242+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160 - $195.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,299+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,020+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,984+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 83 Beds$2,522Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,500+
-
3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,792+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,157Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $181.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,9751 Month Free
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 477 Results - Page 1 of 12
3 Bedroom Melbourne, FL Apartments for Rent
Find 787 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Melbourne, FL on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Melbourne can give you room to grow.
Melbourne, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Melbourne, FL is $2,110. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Melbourne, FL is 1,328 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Melbourne, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Melbourne
- Melbourne Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Melbourne 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Indian Harbour Beach 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Palm Shores 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Satellite Beach 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Indialantic 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Melbourne Beach 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent