Newest Apartments for Rent in White Settlement TX - 28 New Listings
28 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$782+2 Beds$913+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$719+2 Beds$850+Specials
More Rentals Near White Settlement, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $136.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,071+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
$1,099 - $1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.13 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
Studio - 2 Beds, 1 Bath
-
5 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
White Settlement, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in White Settlement, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 28 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in White Settlement? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
White Settlement, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in White Settlement is $1,020. When you rent an apartment in White Settlement, you can expect to pay as little as $1,025 or as much as $1,556, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.