Apartments for Rent in Wexford - Tampa with Parking
2,960 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,656+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,247+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,066+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,206+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
Apartments for Rent in Wexford, Tampa, FL
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Tampa apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Wexford should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 2,960 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Tampa apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Wexford - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals