Apartments under $1,500 in Westshore - Tampa
919 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
6 Beds$1,490Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:Studio$1,065+1 Bed$1,289+
-
1 Bed$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,385+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,471+
-
-
-
-
1 / 35
-
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in Westshore, Tampa, FL
You searched for apartments in Westshore. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 919 available rental units in Tampa to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Westshore rental under $1,500.
Find the Perfect Westshore - Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals