Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Short Term Apartments For Rent Near Westbrook CT
312 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$3,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,984
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,804+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,867+
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,038+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,7833 Beds$2,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,7633 Beds$2,089
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,659+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,044Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,024
-
4 Beds$14,861Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$8,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,398Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $521.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,876Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$10,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,743
-
Westbrook, CT Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Westbrook. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 312 available Westbrook short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Westbrook, CT Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 312 short-term rentals available in Westbrook, CT.