Apartments under $1,500 in West Side - Jacksonville
781 Rentals
-
1 / 11Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,213+3 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0102 Beds$1,082+3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,072+3 Beds$1,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$990+3 Beds$1,384+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,015+1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds+$1,161+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$933+1 Bed$992+2 Beds+$1,079+
-
Showing 40 of 133 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Under $1,500 in West Side, Jacksonville, FL
You searched for apartments in West Side. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 781 available rental units in Jacksonville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next West Side rental under $1,500.