1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Puente Valley CA
6 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near West Puente Valley, CA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,372+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,903+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,007+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bedroom West Puente Valley, CA Apartments for Rent
West Puente Valley, CA offers over 6 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in West Puente Valley that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect West Puente Valley, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near West ...
- La Puente 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Baldwin Park 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- City of Industry 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Covina 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hacienda Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- El Monte 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent