Furnished Deck
For Rent by Private Owner in West Columbia SC
11 Rentals Available
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 362 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Furnished Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 880 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
1 / 342 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Balcony Patio Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 372 Beds$2,450Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
1 / 173 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 612 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Smoke Free
-
More Rentals Near West Columbia, SC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 172 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 452 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,190 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 326 Beds$5,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Furnished Yard Gated Fireplace Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 384 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,978 sq ft$2,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Patio Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 442 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Pool Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Island Kitchen
-
1 / 355 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,384 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,428 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Gated
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,220 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 73 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Yard
-
1 / 225 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,808 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Basketball Court Double Vanities
-
1 / 22 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Smoke Free
-
1 / 365 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,059 sq ft$3,795Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 232 Beds, 2 Baths, 963 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent
Pool Balcony Gated Fireplace Smoke Free Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 412 Beds$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 23 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 154 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,412 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 293 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
Pets Allowed Patio Waterfront Security System Deck Attic
-
1 / 161 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Condo for Rent