Apartments for Rent in West Central - Spokane
682 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,5003 Beds$1,8001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,760+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,321+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
-
1 / 28
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,700+Specials
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$950+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,246+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,786Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,392+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,795Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3503 Beds$1,650
-
Apartments for Rent in West Central, Spokane, WA
You searched for apartments in West Central. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 682 available rental units in Spokane to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next West Central rental.
Find the Perfect West Central - Spokane, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals