Apartments for Rent in West Carson CA - Page 5
58,252 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$2,727+3 Beds$3,382Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,695+3 Beds$3,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,310+2 Beds$4,501+3 Beds$7,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290+2 Beds$4,481+3 Beds$7,857+
Pets Allowed Pool Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$2,665+3 Beds$3,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$3,406+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds+$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,380+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$4,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,139+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,681+1 Bed$3,027+2 Beds+$3,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,673+1 Bed$3,019+2 Beds+$3,828+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$2,2431 Bed$2,587+2 Beds+$3,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,099+1 Bed$2,581+2 Beds+$3,341+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,552+2 Beds$3,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,545+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,375+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,693+1 Bed$2,861+2 Beds$3,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,684+1 Bed$2,852+2 Beds$3,499+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,909+1 Bed$2,966+2 Beds$5,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,902+1 Bed$2,959+2 Beds$5,010+Specials
-
Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,288+1 Bed$2,333+2 Beds$3,306+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$3,210+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds+$4,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,205+1 Bed$3,230+2 Beds+$4,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,2521 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$3,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,171+1 Bed$2,604+2 Beds+$3,256+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,839+2 Beds$6,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,831+2 Beds$6,169+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,914+2 Beds+$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,881+2 Beds+$3,529+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Tub / Shower Courtyard
-
Studio$3,1241 Bed$3,680+2 Beds$5,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 28Studio$3,188+1 Bed$3,085+2 Beds+$3,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,080+1 Bed$2,977+2 Beds+$3,714+Specials
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$4,992+2 Beds$6,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,980+2 Beds$6,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,784+1 Bed$2,864+2 Beds+$3,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,751+1 Bed$2,831+2 Beds+$3,959+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,5751 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,567+1 Bed$2,619+2 Beds$3,455+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,306+2 Beds$5,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,299+2 Beds$5,899
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,644+2 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,609+2 Beds$3,461+
-
1 / 231 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$2,883+3 Beds$3,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,849+3 Beds$3,700+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,373+5 Beds$5,869Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,3761 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$3,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3711 Bed$2,507+2 Beds$3,448+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,536+1 Bed$2,793+2 Beds+$3,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,531+1 Bed$2,788+2 Beds+$3,241+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Basketball Court
-
1 / 24Studio$2,9361 Bed$3,396+2 Beds+$5,094+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,9301 Bed$3,390+2 Beds+$5,088+2 Months Free
-
Studio$3,296+1 Bed$3,611+2 Beds+$5,090+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,290+1 Bed$3,605+2 Beds+$5,084+2 Months Free
-
1 / 24Studio$2,731+1 Bed$3,106+2 Beds+$4,961+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,725+1 Bed$3,100+2 Beds+$4,955+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$17,811Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$17,800
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,5691 Bed$2,783+2 Beds$3,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$6,151+3 Beds$4,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,995+3 Beds$4,549+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,348+2 Beds$2,833+3 Beds$3,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
4 Beds$6,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$3,181+1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds+$3,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,176+1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds+$3,530+
-
1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$2,540+3 Beds$3,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$3,125+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$3,040+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,996+2 Beds$3,306+
-
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18